Ergebnisse 2016

4. Westenholzer Trecker-Treck (2016)


Gruppe A bis 1,8t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnis
1.Erik Bölsche BomlitzMcCormick D-32449,83m
2.Steffen PoppenbergMeißendorfDeutz D400545,44m
3.Jan BodensteinHillerseDetuz F2661229,05m
4.Günter FroharthWoltemFendt GT23026,49m
5.Maik WinkelmannHedernEigenbau21,55m
6.Janis RienassHabighorstDeutz D2518,11m

Gruppe B bis 2,5t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnis
1.Steffen NiemannHabighorstFendt 102S81,61m
2.Steffen NiemannHabighorstDeutz D4078,33m
3.Michael TwiefelNindorfFendt 104S77,00m
4.Michael SchmidtMindenIHC 72457,55m
5.Florian SchröderMengebostelFiat 45-66DT53,44m
6.Lars TewesBecklingenDeutz 500652,94m
7.Reinhard RiedelDorfmarkFendt 1D51,55m
8.Günter FroharthWoltemFendt GT23050,77m
9.Klaus GärtnerWestenholzFendt 103S45,61m
10.Cord NuttelmannDiepenauDeutz 550645,44m
11.Uwe StummeyaWarmelohHanomag Brilliant 60036,72m
12.Gerard KremerHedernEicher Königstiger35,88m
13.Helmut StreitNiedernstöckenHanomag R2834,27m
14.Markus RiedelDorfmarkFendt 102S33,27m
15.Eric BölscheBomlitzDeutz 400531,27m
16.Timo WilkerSchorlingborstelIHC 45329,44m
17.Marcel AlbersDorfmarkDeutz 300628,44m
18.Mark KrauseIsernhagenDeutz D2525,00m

Gruppe C bis 3,5t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnisStechen
1.Cord NuttelmannDiepenauDeutz 5506Full Pull39,83m
2.Michael SchmidtMindenIHC 724Full Pull39,05m
3.Marcel WeselohScharnhorstHanomag R442Full Pull35,22m
4.Detlef GerkenBecklingenDeutz D6206AFull Pull20,94m
5.Martin GietzRadenbachIHC 624Full Pull20,55m
6.Christian SchreineckeEitzen IIDeutz D6507 c94,22m
7.Günter WinkelmannDreilingenMF 16588,64m
8.Timo SchnackenbergTewelIHC 94678,44m
9.Henning BaarBosseFiat 80-66S-DT77,00m
10.Alexander RiedelDorfmarkFendt 105S74,72m
11.Jan BodensteinHillerseHanomag Brilliant 60074,44m
12.Sebastian HöferStellichteCase/IHC 73373,11m
13.Jan-Peter TwiefelVisselhövedeFord 500069,33m
14.Eric VoltmerIsernhagenIHC 62468,00m
15.Jannick BergmannBispingenDeutz 680668,00m
16.Timo WilkerSchorlingborstelIHC 45367,77m
17.Eicke BuchholzDüshornIHC 724S52,22m

Gruppe D bis 4,5t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnis
1.Kai GerdauAltenebstorfTorpedo TD7582,61m
2.Jörn VesperWestenholzJohn Deere 164068,44m
3.Henning BaarBosseFiat 80-66S-DT65,77m
4.Hannes VolkmannBecklingenDeutz 800664,49m
5.Eckhard DreyerKrichboitzenDeutz DX39060,05m
6.Timo SchackenbergTewelIHC 94659,00m
7.Henning KremerEilteFendt 306LS52,38m
8.Frank HeuerHunzenDeutz 800649,24m
9.Maximilian GüntherBecklingenDeutz D4.5146,00m
10.Dieter AßmusWestenholzJohn Deere 285038,49m
11.Eric VoltmerIsernhagenIHC 62438,16m

Gruppe E bis 5,5t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnisStechen
1.Stefan GärtnerWestenholzFendt 312 Vario83,16m
2.Christopher RiethBienenbüttelFendt 61277,55m
3.Torge SchröderSchwalingenJohn Deere 669061,66m88,88m
4.Heiner HeemsothBosseJohn Deere 335061,66m63,27m
5.Stefan KunzeKirchwahlingenIHC 956XL55,44m
6.Hannes DöringVisselhövedeDeutz Agroxtra 6.0754,11m
7.Eric VoltmerIsernhagenFord 774052,83m
8.Timo GerkenBecklingenDeutz Agrotron 43052,83m
9.Mark OssenfortHilleCASE Maxxum52,61m
10.Marco KöllingBad OeynhausenIHC 124649,22m
11.Wilfried VorwertDüshornIHC 104646,05m
12.Dieter AßmusWestenholzJohn Deere 285045,33m
13.Hannes BadenhopGrethemMB Unimog45,27m
14.Klaus MeindersWedemarkSchlüter 125045,11m
15.Daniel RosienGrabauFortschritt ZT30042,27m
16.Marcel WeselohScharnhorstFendt 10541,05m
17.Maximilian GüntherBecklingenDeutz DX 4.5140,16m

Gruppe F bis 6,5t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnis
1.Torge SchröderSchwalingenJohn Deere 662089,83m
2.Marco KöllingBad OeynhausenIHC 124684,38m
3.Nils ScharringhausenKirchboitzenDeutz Agrotron 15067,55m
4.Marcel KottmeierHilleCASE 1455XL63,83m
5.Mark OssenfortHilleCASE Maxxum63,55m
6.Christopher RiethBienenbüttelFendt 41262,49m
7.Jan KapteinaMarkloheIHC 128550,61m
8.Sören RiegerWietzendorfCASE Maxxum50,49m
9.Andreas TankeWalleCASE/IH 1255 XL49,05m
10.Heiner HeemsothBosseJohn Deere 335049,00m
11.Henry BrunsBierdeValtra N11146,61m
12.Sven DagefördeEbstorfCASE/IH 514046,16m
13.Hannes VolkmannBecklingenDeutz Agrotron 15042,72m
14.Kerstin-Prinz StetzerEiklingenJohn Deere 6420S40,61m
15.Eric VoltmerIsernhagenFord 774039,16m
16.Timo GerkenBecklingenDeutz Agrotron 43034,83m

Gruppe Gbis 7,5t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnis
1.Jörn TwietmeyerWarpeFendt 615cs94,44m
2.Karsten SpellmannNeuenkirchenFendt 71889,88m
3.Torben MohrmannHilligenehlFendt 71686,33m
4.Marcel KottmeierHilleCASE 1455XC73,05m
5.Torge SchröderSchwalingenJohn Deere 662068,94m
6.Florian JütteIsernhagenFendt 512c67,66m
7.Jannis von FintelWiedingenFendt 81567,22m
8.Daniel EbelWietzendorfCASE Puma CVX65,33m
9.Sven AßmusWestenholzJohn Deere 405064,61m
10.Max PralleLeverdingenJohn Deere 683056,55m
11.Max DehnIsernhagenFendt 31253,66m
12.Florian von FintelNeuenkirchenFendt 82053,49m
13.Hendrik JohannesHof AbelbeckDeutz 62052,33m
14.Marco WinkelmannDreilingenMF 761642,27m
15.Kerstin Prinz-StetzerEiklingenJohn Deere 6420S28,94m
16.Michael TwiefelVisselhövedeFendt Favorit 612 LSA26,83m

Gruppe H bis 9,0t

PlatzierungFahrerHerkunftTraktorErgebnisStechen
1.Björn HoormannNeuenkirchenMF 7495Full Pull47,05m
2.Robert GeffertSehndeSchlüter Super Tronic 1900Full Pull45,44m
3.Karsten SpellmannNeuenkirchenFendt 718Full Pull45,38m
4.Alexander GeffertSehndeFendt 824 FavoritFull Pull44,77m
5.Fred FockeScholenFendt 818Full Pull38,88m
6.Hendrik JohannesHof AbelbeckDeutz 62096,88m
7.Jannis von FintelWiedingenFendt 81596,61m
8.Johannes LachmannAltenebstorfJohn Deere 6170 R96,44m
9.Florian von FintelNeuenkirchenFendt 82095,27m
10.Jan-Peter TwiefelVisselhövedeFendt 824 Turboshift91,88m
11.Marco WinkelmannDreilingenMF 748088,33m
12.Janis GrünhagenKettenburgFendt 714 Vario87,00m
13.Marc-André EuhusSuroideDeutz TTV 62086,00m
14.Thilo JägerBommelsenJohn Deere 6210R82,44m
15.Felix HuwerHodenhagenJohn Deere 753077,44m
16.Marcus BeneckeWittingenCASE CVX19577,32m
17.Daniel EbelWietzendorfCASE Puma CVX73,22m
18.Christian DreyerKirchboitzenFendt 926 Vario71,66m
19.Tobias OetjenSoltauFendt 72268,49m
20.Max PralleLeverdingenJohn Deere 683066,88m
21.Sven AßmusWestenholzJohn Deere 405064,55m
22.Hendrik HolstenSchneverdingenJohn Deere 6175 R61,38m
23.Jonas OetjenSoltauFendt 72458,79m
24.Eicke BuchholzDüshornCASE Puma 230 CVX50,49m
25.Maximilian HuwerKrelingenJohn Deere 7430 Premium50,16m
26.Jan Hendrik WrogemannBockelCASE Puma 225 CVX49,83m
27.Sven RodewaldBosseCASE Puma29,38m